GW6 DeadlineSat 10 Oct, 10:00--d--h--m--s
Fantasy
Football
Pundit

Champions League Fantasy Player Stats

Rather than going through individual stats on the UCL Fantasy website, we’ve put together this table that allows you to see all the important player stats in one place.

You can also search for specific players or filter by team and position. Sort the table by any column by clicking its heading; by default it is sorted by pick percentage.

1048 players
Champions League Fantasy player statistics
ClubPos
M. OliseBayern MunichMID9.044.021219014002.33
Ferran TorresParisFWD7.08.018307302002.57
M. BartraReal BetisDEF4.51.018209006004.00
E. DemirovićStuttgartFWD6.00.017306201002.83
RaphinhaBarcelonaMID9.539.016207112001.68
O. DembéléParisFWD10.015.016226400001.60
L. YamalBarcelonaMID10.032.015129003001.50
A. DaviesBayern MunichDEF5.04.014108015002.80
Lisandro MartínezMan UtdDEF4.52.014109016003.11
R. MarinAEK AthensMID5.50.014109016002.55
D. SzoboszlaiLiverpoolMID7.014.013109009001.86
S. GuirassyB. DortmundFWD8.59.013209000001.53
M. BaturinaComoMID5.52.013116600002.36
E. HaalandMan CityFWD11.022.012209000101.09
P. DorguMan UtdDEF5.01.012017213102.40
D. ŠturmSlavia PrahaFWD5.50.012209002002.18
M. ØdegaardArsenalMID7.05.011109010101.57
R. ZalazarSporting CPMID4.54.011106601002.44
S. DestPSVDEF5.03.011109003102.20
F. ThauvinLensMID6.51.011109003001.69
AlexsandroLilleDEF4.50.0111090012002.44
A. BrownFenerbahceDEF4.50.011109003102.44
D. UpamecanoBayern MunichDEF5.513.0100090112001.82
M. GuéhiMan CityDEF5.07.0100090113002.00
F. ValverdeReal MadridMID7.05.010109002001.43
J. McGinnAston VillaMID6.51.010109003101.54
H. KaneBayern MunichFWD11.054.09119000000.82
Rúben DiasMan CityDEF5.53.09009019001.64
M. LlorenteAtletiMID6.52.09109004001.38
A. Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID6.52.09106906101.38
L. YoroMan UtdDEF4.01.09009019002.25
L. RotaAEK AthensDEF4.50.09009019002.00
GabrielArsenalDEF6.026.08009017001.33
Bruno FernandesMan UtdMID9.019.08109012000.89
N. PazComoMID7.08.08029005101.14
J. TahBayern MunichDEF5.06.08009018001.60
E. KonsaArsenalDEF4.54.08009016001.78
P. HincapiéArsenalDEF4.53.08009018001.78
D. UndavStuttgartFWD7.03.08029001001.14
Matheus CunhaMan UtdMID7.03.08109011001.14
J. MusialaBayern MunichMID8.02.08106510001.00
Carlos AugustoInterDEF4.01.08108303002.00
Pau TorresAston VillaDEF4.51.08029005001.78
E. BuendíaAston VillaMID6.01.08106803001.33
H. MoukoudiAEK AthensDEF4.50.08009016001.78
Filipe RelvasAEK AthensDEF4.50.08009018001.78
B. CristanteRomaMID4.50.08109004101.78
G. CatamoSporting CPMID6.50.08109003001.23
A. MaksimovićLeipzigMID4.50.08107002001.78
D. RayaArsenalGK6.035.07009010001.17
L. SuárezSporting CPFWD7.08.07107400101.00
PedriBarcelonaMID7.58.07016313000.93
K. AdeyemiBarcelonaFWD7.04.07106300001.00
Fabián RuizParisMID6.52.07109001001.08
N. MazraouiMan UtdDEF4.51.07009013001.56
A. DiaoComoMID5.01.07108602001.40
A. BrignoliAEK AthensGK4.00.07009010001.75
S. CamaraS. BratislavaFWD6.00.07109003001.17
S. PiliosAEK AthensDEF4.50.07009015001.56
A. SimaLensMID5.50.07107502001.27
Z. TripićVikingMID5.50.07109002001.27
S. MouriñoVillarrealDEF4.00.07109008101.75
H. VetlesenClub BruggeMID5.00.07107701001.40
R. AguilarLensDEF4.50.07102802001.56
L. TorreiraGalatasarayMID6.00.07018508001.17
K. MbappéReal MadridFWD11.056.06108902000.55
Nuno MendesParisDEF6.032.06016404001.00
S. LammensMan UtdGK4.513.06009010001.33
B. MbeumoMan UtdFWD7.012.06017203000.86
M. NeuerBayern MunichGK5.59.06009010001.09
João CanceloBarcelonaDEF5.04.06019003001.20
K. LaimerBayern MunichDEF5.04.06006510001.20
B. WhiteArsenalDEF5.03.06008212001.20
B. ŠeškoMan UtdFWD6.53.06106402000.92
E. FernándezMan CityMID7.52.06019012000.80
N. TresoldiClub BruggeFWD7.01.06109001000.86
M. BeierB. DortmundFWD6.01.06018203001.00
Matheus NunesMan CityDEF5.01.06009011001.20
Troy ParrottReal BetisFWD5.01.06109000001.20
N. JacksonAston VillaFWD7.01.06108101000.86
T. DouvikasComoFWD6.51.06106500000.92
IsaqueShakhtarMID5.00.06018904001.20
A. UedaLilleFWD7.00.06107700000.86
J. TornichLASKDEF4.00.060090012001.50
Dro FernándezParisMID5.00.06019005001.20
A. StillerStuttgartMID5.50.06019005001.09
S. SteijnFeyenoordMID5.50.06101901001.09
A. IsakLiverpoolFWD7.513.05018801000.67
G. DonnarummaMan CityGK6.07.05009010100.83
D. MalenRomaFWD6.57.05018701000.77
M. GreenwoodFenerbahceMID7.53.05019001000.67
J. AlvarezAtletiFWD10.03.05019000000.50
Ronald AraújoLiverpoolDEF4.53.05019002001.11
G. JesusBarcelonaFWD6.52.0510702000.77
IscoReal BetisMID6.51.05016100000.77
G. MikautadzeVillarrealFWD6.01.05019001000.83
A. ObispoPSVDEF4.01.05019003101.25
P. FornalsReal BetisMID5.01.05019002001.00
G. MendozaShakhtarFWD5.01.05106701101.00
M. AklioucheParisMID7.01.05019002000.71
Brahim DíazReal MadridMID6.50.05017902000.77
A. BulatovićLensMID4.50.05009009001.11
M. PerroneComoMID5.00.05102502101.00
S. ComesañaVillarrealMID5.00.050090010001.00
H. BjørdalVikingMID4.50.05019002001.11
G. PerrinLilleMID5.00.05016100001.00
J. ChabotStuttgartDEF4.50.05009009001.11
L. MajerAEK AthensMID5.00.05008917001.00
R. RiquelmeReal BetisMID5.00.05018100001.00
P. CubarsíBarcelonaDEF5.522.04009006000.73
VitinhaParisMID7.518.04009006000.53
R. CherkiMan CityMID7.016.04006213000.57
T. CourtoisReal MadridGK6.016.04009000000.67
W. PachoParisDEF6.09.04006406000.67
M. MittelstädtStuttgartDEF4.55.04008607000.89
J. KimmichBayern MunichMID6.54.04008014000.62
C. TzolisArsenalMID7.54.04012500000.53
A. PavlovićBayern MunichMID5.03.04009013000.80
Lautaro MartínezInterFWD9.53.04019001100.42
D. SánchezGalatasarayDEF4.53.040090011000.89
F. KostićPSVDEF4.02.04006808001.00
K. MainooMan UtdMID5.02.04006413000.80
A. ChristensenBarcelonaDEF4.51.04009006000.89
Y. TielemansMan UtdMID6.51.04014501000.62
F. WirtzLiverpoolMID8.51.04009007000.47
M. OliveraNapoliDEF4.01.04009006001.00
Fábio SilvaB. DortmundFWD5.51.04011601000.73
R. Aït-NouriMan CityDEF5.01.04011500000.80
L. KarlBayern MunichMID6.01.04011000000.67
N. AkéFenerbahceDEF5.01.04009008000.80
A. BouaddiMan CityMID5.01.04007515000.80
M. MerinoArsenalMID6.51.04006613000.62
G. PrömelStuttgartMID4.50.04009006000.89
C. FührichStuttgartMID5.50.04009006000.73
N. PépéVillarrealMID6.00.04013100000.67
K. AntonioLensDEF4.00.04009009001.00
E. N'DickaRomaDEF4.50.04009006000.89
L. GeertruidaPSVDEF4.50.04009006000.89
İsmail YüksekFenerbahceMID4.50.040090011100.89
V. BondarShakhtarDEF4.50.040090010100.89
Milán VitálisAEK AthensMID4.50.04009013000.89
J. VirgiliClub BruggeMID5.00.04018601100.80
Joao GomesAston VillaMID5.50.04019002100.73
O. ÉdouardLensFWD6.50.04012801000.62
Eduardo QuaresmaSporting CPDEF4.50.04008406000.89
C. NkunkuLeipzigFWD7.00.04016001100.57
F. PottsClub BruggeMID5.50.04008606000.73
M. HermosoRomaDEF4.50.04009006000.89
Gonçalo BorgesFeyenoordMID5.00.04011900000.80
P. GueyeVillarrealMID5.00.04009006000.80
K. SanoPSVMID4.50.04009007000.89
A. HakimiParisDEF6.030.03006403000.50
Jude BellinghamReal MadridMID8.521.03009003000.35
Luis DíazBayern MunichMID8.014.03008010000.38
V. van DijkLiverpoolDEF6.013.03009005000.50
M. CucurellaReal MadridDEF6.012.03009004000.50
M. SafonovParisGK5.58.03009000000.55
D. RiceArsenalMID7.57.03009012000.40
Vinícius JúniorReal MadridMID9.57.03008703000.32
J. KoundéBarcelonaDEF5.55.03009005000.55
C. RomeroAtletiDEF5.04.03007706000.60
Yan CoutoComoDEF4.04.03007403000.75
Alisson BeckerLiverpoolGK6.04.03009000000.50
B. SakaArsenalMID8.53.03007310000.35
Diogo CostaPortoGK5.03.03009000000.60
A. SemenyoMan CityMID7.03.03006210000.43
F. NmechaB. DortmundMID6.52.03007505000.46
P. DybalaRomaFWD7.02.03009003000.43
P. BergBodo/GlimtMID5.02.03009003000.60
J. MartínezInterGK4.52.03009000000.67
M. KerkezLiverpoolDEF5.01.03008805000.60
M. SvilarRomaGK4.51.03009000000.67
Carlos ForbsClub BruggeMID6.01.03009004000.50
W. AntonB. DortmundDEF4.51.03009009100.67
Š. ChaloupekSlavia PrahaDEF4.01.03009006000.75
J. KiwiorPortoDEF4.51.03009006000.67
I. PerišićPSVMID6.51.03009003000.46
E. EzeArsenalMID7.51.03006610000.40
Wesley FrançaRomaDEF4.51.03009003000.67
J. ButezComoGK4.51.03009000000.67
B. El KhannoussStuttgartMID5.51.03007104000.55
G. TilPSVMID5.51.03009003000.55
J. JacquetLiverpoolDEF5.01.03009003000.60
M. ŠkriniarFenerbahceDEF5.01.03009005000.60
Rui SilvaSporting CPGK5.01.03009000000.60
G. SimeoneAtletiMID6.51.03009004000.46
I. ZabarnyiParisDEF4.01.03009003000.75
G. Di LorenzoNapoliDEF5.01.03009004000.60
J. RamónComoDEF4.01.03009004000.75
E. AndersonMan CityMID7.01.03002806000.43
P. FodenMan CityMID7.01.03007511000.43
Sergi AltimiraSporting CPDEF4.01.03009008100.75
P. BarriosAtletiMID5.01.03007705000.60
AntonyReal BetisMID7.01.03009004000.43
R. SallaiGalatasarayDEF5.01.03009006000.60
A. RrahmaniNapoliDEF4.50.03009003000.67
U. RakhmonalievSabahMID5.00.03007103000.60
L. JungwirthLASKGK4.50.03009000000.67
Han-beom LeeClub BruggeDEF4.00.03009007000.75
William GomesPortoMID5.50.03006804000.55
I. LepinjicaSabahMID5.00.03009008100.60
L. Da CunhaComoMID5.00.03006503000.60
Gabriel VeigaPortoMID5.00.03008305000.60
T. VlčekSlavia PrahaDEF4.00.03009006000.75
T. MoiVikingMID4.50.03007103000.67
Pedro HenriqueShakhtarDEF4.00.03009007100.75
M. SkóraśLensMID4.50.03006203000.67
A. HaidaraLensMID5.00.03007504000.60
C. MartínezS. BratislavaMID5.50.03008005000.55
G. ZechielFeyenoordMID4.50.03009004000.67
André SilvaPortoFWD6.00.03007303000.50
J. BellVikingMID5.00.03006206100.60
S. IsifeSlavia PrahaDEF4.00.03008405000.75
G. ManciniRomaDEF4.50.03007405000.67
B. KamaraAston VillaMID5.00.03006804000.60
S. LobotkaNapoliMID5.50.03007704000.55
C. JonesInterMID5.50.03009003000.55
P. PokornýS. BratislavaMID5.00.03009005000.60
Nehuén PérezPortoDEF4.00.03009006000.75
K. AskildsenVikingMID5.00.03009007100.60
J. VeermanB. DortmundMID6.50.03009003000.46
Alisson SantanaShakhtarMID4.50.03008905000.67
G. BelloLASKDEF4.50.03009004000.67
Martim FernandesPortoDEF4.00.03007304000.75
X. MbuyambaLASKDEF4.00.03009004000.75
F. JeltschStuttgartMID4.50.03007104000.67
O. KubiakSlavia PrahaMID5.00.03007604000.60
H. HeggheimVikingDEF4.50.03008406000.67
M. SabitzerB. DortmundMID6.00.03007505000.50
M. BogardeLASKMID4.50.03009007100.67
M. SadílekSlavia PrahaMID5.50.03009004000.55
N. El AynaouiLeipzigMID5.00.03009004000.60
L. MillaComoMID4.50.03009005000.67
S. AuklendBodo/GlimtMID6.00.03009004000.50
D. ZimaSlavia PrahaDEF4.50.03004506000.67
W. NowakSlavia PrahaMID4.50.03008303000.67
K. JørgensenLASKDEF4.50.03006503000.67
Joan GarcíaBarcelonaGK5.017.02009000000.40
V. Milinković-SavićNapoliGK4.012.02004500000.50
Z. SuzukiAston VillaGK4.012.02009000000.50
Y. SommerClub BruggeGK4.59.02009000000.44
RodriBarcelonaMID7.06.02008301000.29
G. KobelB. DortmundGK5.06.02009000000.40
I. KonatéReal MadridDEF5.05.02009001000.40
B. BarcolaLiverpoolMID7.05.02006001000.29
D. SvenssonB. DortmundDEF4.54.02009004000.44
J. VagnomanStuttgartDEF4.04.02002803000.50
D. DumfriesReal MadridDEF5.54.02009001000.36
M. AraújoSporting CPMID5.54.02009001000.36
R. GravenberchLiverpoolMID5.04.02002103000.40
D. HanckoAtletiDEF4.53.02009004000.44
F. BredlowStuttgartGK4.03.02009000000.50
Álex BaenaAtletiMID5.53.02007300000.36
V. GyökeresArsenalFWD8.53.02007301000.24
R. PepiPSVFWD6.02.02008301000.33
T. ChalobahComoDEF5.02.02009001000.40
M. ThuramInterFWD7.52.02006000000.27
J. OblakAtletiGK5.52.02009000000.36
T. Alexander-ArnoldReal MadridDEF5.52.02007900000.36
M. BernalBarcelonaMID4.52.02002803000.44
J. RyersonB. DortmundDEF5.52.02009003000.36
F. IvanovićLensFWD5.02.02006100000.40
M. KonéRomaMID5.01.02005304000.40
N. KantéFenerbahceMID5.51.02009002000.36
B. VargaAEK AthensFWD6.51.02009001000.31
K. De BruyneNapoliMID7.01.02009000000.29
A. ValleComoDEF4.01.02009002000.50
A. HelmersenBodo/GlimtFWD5.01.02008101000.40
N. BarellaInterMID6.51.02006002000.31
V. LindelöfAston VillaDEF4.51.02009004000.44
F. SjøvoldBodo/GlimtDEF4.51.02009006000.44
N. HaikinBodo/GlimtGK4.51.02004500000.44
J. MarkovičSlavia PrahaGK4.01.02009000000.50
M. KovářPSVGK4.51.02009000000.44
T. BuchananVillarrealMID4.51.02007501000.44
R. HøjlundNapoliFWD8.01.02007600000.25
Gabriel SaraGalatasarayMID5.01.02008400000.40
EdersonFenerbahceGK5.01.02009000000.40
A. MeretNapoliGK4.51.02004500000.44
B. MecheleClub BruggeDEF4.51.02009005000.44
A. NusaLeipzigMID6.01.02009002000.33
R. NgumohaLiverpoolMID5.51.02006000000.36
H. VanakenClub BruggeMID6.51.02007704100.31
Hakan ÇalhanoğluInterMID7.01.02006004100.29
V. MuriqiFenerbahceFWD6.01.02007200000.33
V. SimićSabahMID5.00.02007501000.40
O. TarghallineFeyenoordMID5.00.02004505000.40
Luis GuilhermeSporting CPMID5.00.02009001000.40
R. HendriksStuttgartDEF4.00.02001904000.50
J. GadouB. DortmundDEF4.00.02009005000.50
B. AndréLilleMID5.00.02007601000.40
J. DalandVikingDEF4.00.02006204000.50
K. HaugenVikingDEF4.00.02007104000.50
M. GuiuLeipzigFWD6.00.02006000000.33
Mert MüldürFenerbahceDEF4.00.02009005100.50
H. BellerínReal BetisDEF4.50.02009004000.44
A. DioufInterMID5.00.02009001000.40
S. HorvathLASKMID5.00.02009001000.40
O. BlombergBodo/GlimtMID5.00.02009001000.40
S. SagnanLensDEF4.00.02006201000.50
H. SiquetClub BruggeDEF4.00.02004503000.50
T. BarseghyanS. BratislavaMID5.00.02006001000.40
Yunus AkgünGalatasarayMID5.00.02008501000.40
V. TobíasShakhtarDEF4.00.02009003100.50
L. ValenteFeyenoordMID5.00.02008302000.40
A. VarelaPortoMID5.00.02006802000.40
M. ChytilSlavia PrahaFWD5.00.02007600000.40
I. SmolčićComoDEF4.00.02001604000.50
D. RiznykShakhtarGK4.50.02009000000.44
K. ParrisSabahMID5.00.02006300000.40
N. NgoyLilleDEF4.50.02009003000.44
A. AndradeLASKDEF4.50.02009005100.44
N. FerriFeyenoordFWD5.50.02006300000.36
Oğuz AydınFenerbahceMID5.00.02001904000.40
P. GulácsiVillarrealGK4.00.02009000000.50
M. MountMan UtdMID5.50.02004504000.36
O. OcheretkoShakhtarMID4.50.02009002000.44
R. DashdamirovSabahDEF4.50.02009008000.44
E. AyaosiSlavia PrahaMID4.50.02009002000.44
A. Wan-BissakaAston VillaDEF4.50.02006805000.44
G. StensnessVikingDEF4.50.02009005000.44
A. Hadj MoussaFeyenoordMID6.50.02007100000.31
H. HaraldssonLilleMID5.50.02009002000.36
A. BatrakovGalatasarayMID4.50.02006402000.44
N. BentalebLilleMID4.50.02004504000.44
P. WannerPSVMID4.50.02009001000.44
Alberto CostaPortoDEF4.50.02009004000.44
R. IbrahimS. BratislavaMID4.50.02006002000.44
C. LangLASKMID4.50.02007402000.44
J. LewelingStuttgartMID6.00.02006202000.33
Bartuğ ElmazFenerbahceMID4.50.02006201000.44
Barış Alper YılmazGalatasarayMID5.50.02009000000.36
J. KitolanoBodo/GlimtMID4.50.02007101000.44
KokeAtletiMID6.00.02005905000.33
N. MukauLilleMID4.50.02004503000.44
C. VanhoutteFeyenoordMID4.50.02007103100.44
M. UdolLensDEF4.50.02009003000.44
M. UsorLASKFWD6.00.02009002000.33
Rafa MarínNapoliDEF4.50.02009002000.44
R. BakuLeipzigMID4.50.02008801000.44
R. BarkleyAston VillaMID5.50.02002305000.36
P. NavarroVillarrealDEF4.50.02008306100.44
J. MickelsSabahMID5.50.02009000000.36
G. VagiannidisSporting CPDEF4.50.02008401000.44
I. DoumbiaSporting CPMID4.50.02007402000.44
PepêPortoMID6.00.02009002000.33
A. ŠporarS. BratislavaFWD6.00.02008002000.33
Junior FirpoReal BetisDEF4.50.02008105000.44
R. LjubičićLASKMID5.50.02006501000.36
Kauã EliasShakhtarFWD6.00.02006601000.33
N. SeiwaldLeipzigMID4.50.02006002000.44
Marlon GomesShakhtarMID4.50.02009004100.44
M. SouléRomaFWD6.00.02007401000.33
M. MatviyenkoShakhtarDEF4.50.02009001000.44
A. KoitaAEK AthensFWD5.00.02008902000.40
Fermín LópezBarcelonaMID7.020.01002000000.14
J. GvardiolMan CityDEF5.510.01004803100.18
A. GordonBarcelonaMID8.08.01002800000.13
K. HavertzArsenalFWD8.07.01001700000.13
D. HuijsenReal MadridDEF4.57.01009002100.22
A. BastoniInterDEF5.06.01009002000.20
A. GrimaldoAtletiDEF5.56.01003102000.18
I. FresnedaSporting CPDEF4.05.0100601000.25
Gonçalo InácioSporting CPDEF4.54.01009005000.22
Carlos EspíReal MadridFWD5.03.0100100000.20
A. KhusanovMan CityDEF4.53.01004200000.22
R. Le NormandAtletiDEF4.52.01001302000.22
D. OlmoBarcelonaMID8.02.01008301100.13
Kang-in LeeAtletiMID5.52.01005902000.18
M. DiakhonClub BruggeFWD5.52.0100400000.18
A. LookmanAtletiMID7.02.01003100000.14
M. PubillAtletiDEF4.02.01009003100.25
NatanReal BetisDEF4.02.01006105100.25
Flávio GonçalvesSporting CPMID4.52.01002400000.22
J. FrimpongLiverpoolDEF5.02.01003000000.20
I. SaibariBayern MunichMID6.52.01002501000.15
Uğurcan ÇakırGalatasarayGK5.02.01009000000.20
J. StanišićBayern MunichDEF4.52.01002501000.22
Y. BisseckInterDEF4.51.01009003100.22
GaviBarcelonaMID6.01.0100800000.17
P. ZielińskiInterMID5.01.01003000000.20
J. SeysClub BruggeDEF4.51.01009002000.22
Á. CarrerasReal MadridDEF5.01.0100300000.20
Y. DiomandeReal MadridMID7.51.01001100000.13
S. Brunstad FetBodo/GlimtMID5.01.01006500100.20
R. van BommelPSVMID5.51.01009002100.18
A. VallesReal BetisGK4.51.01009000000.22
N. MolinaRomaDEF5.01.01001602000.20
T. OluwaseyiVillarrealFWD5.01.01005902000.20
L. JovićAEK AthensFWD6.51.01008200100.15
D. PejcinovicStuttgartFWD5.01.01002800000.20
A. VergaraNapoliFWD5.01.01003201000.20
R. RisserLensGK4.51.01009000000.22
I. JakobsGalatasarayDEF4.51.01009008100.22
A. TchouaméniReal MadridMID6.01.01001100000.17
L. HernándezParisDEF4.51.01002601000.22
A. BonnyInterFWD5.51.01003001000.18
L. SanéGalatasarayMID6.51.01005800000.15
K. KaretsasB. DortmundMID5.51.01002700000.18
Jobe BellinghamB. DortmundMID6.01.01001500000.17
Bruno GuimarãesArsenalMID7.01.01002501000.14
J. StonesInterDEF5.01.01004502000.20
F. BjørkanBodo/GlimtDEF4.51.01008101000.22
J. DavidAtletiFWD7.51.01001701000.13
Fran GarcíaReal BetisDEF4.51.0100900000.22
Rafael LeãoGalatasarayMID7.01.01003200000.14
Berke ÖzerLilleGK4.51.01009000000.22
R. LukakuFenerbahceFWD7.51.01001900000.13
Tiago SantosLilleDEF4.01.01009002000.25
V. MuñozLiverpoolMID5.51.01003000000.18
M. ZubimendiArsenalMID6.01.0100901000.17
I. MaatsenAston VillaDEF4.51.01009003100.22
S. AndersenSporting CPMID5.00.01001601000.20
I. SchranzSlavia PrahaMID5.00.0100600000.20
C. ChukwuemekaB. DortmundMID5.00.0100801000.20
D. RenschRomaDEF4.00.01007402100.25
A. Al-DakhilStuttgartDEF4.00.0100401000.25
D. RaumLeipzigDEF4.50.01009005000.22
E. MbappéLilleMID5.50.01015601010.18
M. MedinaFeyenoordDEF4.00.01009004000.25
Sahmkou CamaraS. BratislavaDEF4.00.01006803000.25
T. ErnstFeyenoordGK4.00.01009000000.25
Kerem AktürkoğluFenerbahceMID6.00.01007202100.17
Başar ÖnalLilleMID4.50.0100200000.22
I. GaniouLensDEF4.50.01009005100.22
T. WatanabeFeyenoordDEF4.50.01009004000.22
A. FreemanVillarrealDEF4.00.01004503000.25
D. BakwaLilleMID4.50.01002901000.22
N. SalibaVillarrealMID4.50.01005902000.22
S. Van PersieFeyenoordFWD5.50.01002700000.18
H. ItoBayern MunichDEF4.00.01001001000.25
G. ReadFeyenoordDEF4.50.01009005000.22
Lucas BeraldoParisDEF4.00.01001702000.25
S. RicciComoMID4.50.0100400000.22
Rodrigo MoraRomaMID5.50.01001601000.18
I. HwangPortoMID4.50.01002201000.22
A. KhaibulaevSabahMID4.50.01001900000.22
M. GaćinovićAEK AthensMID4.50.0100100000.22
M. KeanComoFWD6.50.01002501000.15
D. TakáčS. BratislavaGK4.50.01009000000.22
D. NeresNapoliMID6.50.01001401000.15
F. FleckerLASKMID4.50.01002600000.22
L. BalerdiRomaDEF4.50.01001601000.22
A. SchöpfLASKMID4.50.01002600000.22
A. MustafićS. BratislavaMID4.50.01003000000.22
Z. DebastSporting CPDEF4.50.0100600000.22
M. GodtsParisMID6.00.01002600000.17
T. ChorýSlavia PrahaFWD6.00.01001401000.17
M. KjærgaardLilleMID4.50.01001502000.22
L. MercanFenerbahceDEF4.50.01002900000.22
Á. FidalgoReal BetisMID4.50.01003000000.22
C. FavasuliNapoliDEF4.00.01003300000.25
M. HjulmandAtletiMID6.00.01001300000.17
ZiniAEK AthensFWD5.00.0100801000.20
Sandro CruzS. BratislavaDEF4.50.01009006000.22
R. Sam-Na NhagaGalatasarayMID4.50.0100600000.22
F. LemarechalClub BruggeMID4.50.01001301000.22
C. TsawaClub BruggeMID4.50.01001400000.22
B. GrudaLeipzigMID5.00.01002001000.20
F. BernalReal BetisMID4.50.01006702100.22
L. DigneParisDEF4.50.01002601000.22
K. ArriagaAEK AthensMID4.50.0100101000.22
E. BotheimVikingFWD5.00.01002800000.20
Valentin GomezReal BetisDEF4.00.01002902000.25
K. TsimikasLiverpoolDEF4.00.0100202000.25
S. FofanaPortoMID5.00.0100701000.20
A. GajdošS. BratislavaMID4.50.01001000000.22
S. GiménezPortoFWD6.00.01001700000.17
C. LukebaLeipzigDEF4.50.01009004000.22
R. FlamingoPSVDEF4.50.01002201000.22
S. Kvia-EgeskogVikingFWD5.00.01001900000.20
N. PisilliRomaMID4.50.01003802000.22
V. AuklendVikingDEF4.00.01002001000.25
J. KadileLensMID5.00.01001501000.20
S. PokatilovSabahGK4.50.01009000000.22
S. CardonaVillarrealDEF4.00.01004504100.25
N. DeossaReal BetisMID4.50.0100902000.22
Alisson SantosNapoliMID5.50.01005802000.18
M. PolitanoNapoliMID5.50.01005801000.18
S. MijnansPSVMID4.50.0100700000.22
E. NwaneriB. DortmundMID5.00.01005502000.20
O. MbinaSabahFWD5.00.01004501000.20
U. SaltnesBodo/GlimtMID4.50.01001902000.22
R. PerraudLilleDEF4.50.01008801000.22
Andrey SantosMan UtdMID6.00.01002601000.17
O. BrynhildsenBodo/GlimtFWD5.00.01001001000.20
İ. GündoğanGalatasarayMID6.50.0100600000.15
Francisco MouraPortoDEF4.00.01001701000.25
P. SučićInterMID5.00.01003000000.20
T. GomisLeipzigFWD5.00.01003000000.20
Kauã PratesB. DortmundDEF4.00.0100801000.25
B. GilmourNapoliMID4.50.01009002100.22
Du QueirozSabahMID4.50.01001501000.22
AlyssonAston VillaMID5.00.01002302000.20
M. De RoonRomaMID5.00.0100400000.20
F. IoannidisSporting CPFWD6.00.01001600000.17
L. SauerStuttgartMID5.00.01001900000.20
C. NwachukwuSabahMID5.50.01004501000.18
F. SotocaLensFWD5.00.01001500000.20
S. KalajdzicLASKFWD5.00.01001600000.20
J. HaugeBodo/GlimtMID7.00.01002600000.14
S. MayuluParisMID5.00.01002601000.20
Eren ElmalıGalatasarayDEF4.00.01009003100.25
I. NdiayeMan CityMID6.50.01002800000.15
K. BajrićS. BratislavaDEF4.50.01002202000.22
A. MoleiroVillarrealMID5.00.01003201000.20
N. MarcelliS. BratislavaMID4.50.01003100000.22
L. UgochukwuGalatasarayMID5.00.0100600000.20
Erivaldo AlmeidaSabahDEF4.00.01001501000.25
Lucas FerreiraShakhtarMID4.50.0100200000.22
L. TraoréShakhtarFWD5.50.01002400000.18
Gerard MorenoVillarrealFWD6.50.0100800000.15
T. AbrahamAston VillaFWD6.00.01001000000.17
P. RosarioPortoMID4.50.01009002100.22
T. BischofBayern MunichMID5.00.01001001000.20
N. MaduekeArsenalMID6.50.01001700000.15
B. SainzPortoMID5.50.01002202000.18
P. ChristiansenVikingFWD6.00.01009001100.17
T. Van Den ElshoutFeyenoordMID4.50.0100800000.22
A. ØstbøVikingGK4.50.01009000000.22
H. FalchenerVikingDEF4.50.01002802000.22
H. MkhitaryanInterMID6.50.0100700000.15
A. OuedraogoLeipzigMID5.00.01003001000.20
V. NielsenBodo/GlimtDEF4.50.01009004000.22
B. HenrichsLeipzigDEF4.00.0100200000.25
J. ZirkzeeMan UtdFWD6.00.01002600000.17
J. St. JusteFeyenoordDEF4.50.01009005000.22
M. KovačićMan CityMID5.50.01001502000.18
A. IsaevSabahMID4.50.01002700000.22
L. BogardeAston VillaDEF4.00.01002202000.25
H. HaugenVikingDEF4.50.0100700000.22
T. DiakiteSlavia PrahaMID4.50.0100700000.22
M. KempfComoDEF4.00.01002501000.25
NewerttonShakhtarMID5.50.01002400000.18
R. CalafioriArsenalDEF4.531.0000000000.00
K. KvaratskheliaParisMID10.027.0000000000.00
MarquinhosParisDEF5.017.0000000000.00
N. BrownBayern MunichDEF4.012.0000000000.00
João NevesParisMID6.011.0000000000.00
Gerard MartínBarcelonaDEF4.09.0000000000.00
N. O’ReillyMan CityDEF5.07.0000000000.00
P. EspositoInterFWD5.07.0000000000.00
V. OsimhenGalatasarayFWD8.06.0000000000.00
F. DimarcoInterDEF5.05.0000000000.00
M. Lewis-SkellyArsenalDEF4.55.0000000000.00
C. GakpoLiverpoolFWD7.55.0000000000.00
W. SalibaArsenalDEF5.54.0000000000.00
H. MaguireMan UtdDEF5.04.0000000000.00
J. CardosoAtletiMID4.54.0000000000.00
D. DouéParisMID8.54.0000000000.00
Arda GülerReal MadridMID6.53.0000000000.00
L. ShawMan UtdDEF4.53.0000000000.00
Xavi EspartBarcelonaDEF4.53.0000000000.00
D. SpenceInterDEF5.03.0000000000.00
J. MussoAtletiGK4.03.0000000000.00
Diogo DalotMan UtdDEF4.52.0000000000.00
W. Zaïre-EmeryParisMID5.02.0000000000.00
João SimõesSporting CPMID4.52.0000000000.00
Luiz JúniorVillarrealGK4.02.0000000000.00
D. ManPSVFWD5.02.0000000000.00
M. CashAston VillaDEF4.52.0000000000.00
N. SchlotterbeckB. DortmundDEF5.02.0000000000.00
João CostaPortoGK4.02.0000000000.00
H. EvjenBodo/GlimtMID4.51.0000000000.00
Cláudio RamosPortoGK4.01.0000000000.00
S. BoeyBayern MunichDEF4.01.0000000000.00
M. VigoritoComoGK4.01.0000000000.00
J. TimberArsenalDEF5.51.0000000000.00
Abdülkerim BardakcıGalatasarayDEF4.51.0000000000.00
K. SabbeClub BruggeDEF4.01.00004501000.00
Ø. NylandLeipzigGK4.01.0000000000.00
M. AkanjiInterDEF5.01.0000000000.00
H. EkitikéLiverpoolFWD8.01.0000000000.00
W. SzczęsnyBarcelonaGK5.01.0000000000.00
O. GiroudLilleFWD6.51.00001300100.00
J. UrbigBayern MunichGK4.51.0000000000.00
M. RuggeriAston VillaDEF4.51.0000000000.00
EndrickReal MadridFWD6.51.0000000000.00
T. SmolenaarsPSVGK4.01.0000000000.00
R. BensebainiB. DortmundDEF4.51.0000000000.00
W. KambwalaComoDEF4.01.0000000000.00
N. JackersClub BruggeGK4.01.0000000000.00
Eric GarcíaBarcelonaDEF4.51.0000000000.00
R. SánchezComoGK4.51.0000000000.00
M. BettinelliMan CityGK4.01.0000000000.00
Mauro JúniorPSVDEF4.01.0000000000.00
Nélson SemedoFenerbahceDEF5.01.0000000000.00
O. ZubkovAEK AthensFWD5.01.0000000000.00
S. McTominayNapoliMID7.51.0000000000.00
J. DokuMan CityMID7.51.0000000000.00
Diego CondeReal BetisGK4.01.0000000000.00
Luis HenriqueInterMID4.51.0000000000.00
A. StankovićInterMID5.51.0000000000.00
J. van den BergPSVDEF4.01.0000000000.00
B. PavardInterDEF4.51.00004501000.00
I. MeslierArsenalGK4.01.0000000000.00
I. MbayeAston VillaMID4.51.0000000000.00
A. Salah-EddineRomaDEF5.01.0000000000.00
J. TodiboLensDEF4.01.0000000000.00
L. ChevalierParisGK4.51.0000000000.00
A. BaldeBarcelonaDEF4.51.0000000000.00
M. RashfordMan UtdMID7.01.0000000000.00
D. LivakovićBarcelonaGK4.01.0000000000.00
Minjae KimBayern MunichDEF4.51.0000000000.00
G. MamardashviliLiverpoolGK4.51.0000000000.00
W. SingoGalatasarayDEF4.01.0000000000.00
A. SørlothAtletiFWD7.01.0000000000.00
R. LewisMan CityDEF4.01.0000000000.00
A. BuongiornoNapoliDEF4.01.0000000000.00
A. RüdigerReal MadridDEF5.51.0000000000.00
Marlon SantosShakhtarDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. AsensioFenerbahceMID7.00.0000000000.00
S. AdeniranLASKFWD7.00.0000000000.00
B. MadjoAston VillaFWD6.50.0000000000.00
L. ProvodSlavia PrahaMID6.00.0000000000.00
SamuPortoFWD6.00.0000000000.00
J. ManzambiAston VillaMID6.50.0000000000.00
Nuno SantosSporting CPMID6.50.0000000000.00
A. GarnachoAston VillaMID6.50.0000000000.00
Abde EzzalzouliReal BetisMID6.50.0000000000.00
N. LangNapoliMID6.50.0000000000.00
Bernardo SilvaReal MadridMID7.00.0000000000.00
RodrygoReal MadridMID7.00.0000000000.00
S. GnabryBayern MunichMID6.50.0000000000.00
C. BaumgartnerLeipzigMID6.50.0000000000.00
F. de JongBarcelonaMID6.00.0000000000.00
H. AbdelkarimBarcelonaFWD6.00.0000000000.00
Cucho HernándezReal BetisFWD6.00.0000000000.00
G. Lo CelsoReal BetisMID6.00.0000000000.00
Ayoze PérezVillarrealFWD6.00.0000000000.00
M. LiberaliComoMID6.00.0000000000.00
M. GuendouziFenerbahceMID6.00.0000000000.00
H. IgamaneLilleFWD5.50.0000000000.00
Amad DialloMan UtdMID5.50.0000000000.00
K. KairinenAEK AthensMID5.50.0000000000.00
L. GoretzkaAston VillaMID5.50.0000000000.00
Jesus RodríguezComoFWD5.50.0000000000.00
W. MikeClub BruggeMID5.50.0000000000.00
GiovaneNapoliFWD5.50.0000000000.00
Tiago TomásStuttgartFWD5.50.0000000000.00
L. PellegriniRomaMID5.50.0000000000.00
E. CamavingaReal MadridMID5.50.0000000000.00
R. VermantClub BruggeFWD5.50.0000400100.00
Luca MeirellesShakhtarFWD5.50.0000000000.00
S. CastroRomaFWD5.50.0000000000.00
Arnau OrtizAtletiMID5.50.0000000000.00
M. LeminaGalatasarayMID5.50.0000000000.00
I. BabadiPSVMID5.50.0000000000.00
J. SchoutenPSVMID5.50.0000000000.00
J. BakayokoLeipzigMID5.50.0000000000.00
İrfan Can KahveciFenerbahceMID5.50.0000000000.00
EguinaldoShakhtarFWD5.50.0000000000.00
Gabriel CarvalhoShakhtarMID5.50.0000000000.00
T. HazardLensMID5.50.0000000000.00
J. BosFeyenoordDEF5.00.0000000000.00
P. ObahShakhtarMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. SuleimanSlavia PrahaMID5.00.0000000000.00
Pedro LimaSporting CPMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. BayoLilleFWD5.00.0000000000.00
R. ReitzLeipzigMID5.00.0000000000.00
R. FofanaLensFWD5.00.0000000000.00
M. CaqueretComoMID5.00.0000000000.00
Deniz GülGalatasarayFWD5.00.00002600100.00
L. LuccaNapoliFWD5.00.00001301100.00
A. PléaPSVFWD5.00.0000000000.00
E. BajraktarevićPSVFWD5.00.0000000000.00
S. InacioB. DortmundFWD5.00.0000000000.00
J. AddaiComoMID5.00.0000000000.00
R. PostemaVikingFWD5.00.0000000000.00
R. ČerepkaiS. BratislavaFWD5.00.0000000000.00
C. BalebaMan UtdMID5.00.0000000000.00
PedrinhoShakhtarMID5.00.0000000000.00
Rafael NelSporting CPFWD5.00.0000000000.00
Y. SanyangSlavia PrahaMID5.00.0000000000.00
Q. NdjantouParisFWD5.00.0000000000.00
S. SuleimanLeipzigFWD5.00.0000000000.00
D. NeneFenerbahceFWD5.00.0000000000.00
K. FrimpongVikingFWD5.00.0000000000.00
N. EdjoumaLilleMID5.00.0000000000.00
O. VargasAtletiMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. KiangaS. BratislavaFWD5.00.0000000000.00
A. OuandaSlavia PrahaFWD5.00.0000000000.00
F. AnguissaNapoliMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. DowmanArsenalMID5.00.0000000000.00
D. KutesaAEK AthensFWD5.00.0000000000.00
P. KacorSlavia PrahaMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. ArévaloStuttgartFWD5.00.0000000000.00
M. HartlLASKFWD5.00.0000000000.00
N. D'AgostinoVikingFWD5.00.0000000000.00
C. MosqueraArsenalDEF5.00.0000000000.00
V. BerishaVikingFWD5.00.0000000000.00
Arda TagayGalatasarayFWD5.00.0000000000.00
M. RobberechtsClub BruggeMID5.00.0000000000.00
T. ThompsonMan UtdMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. DerrySporting CPMID5.00.0000000000.00
Rodrigo RodriguesSporting CPMID5.00.0000000000.00
A. ArenaRomaFWD5.00.0000000000.00
J. MalangaStuttgartMID5.00.0000000000.00
A. YirajangS. BratislavaFWD5.00.0000000000.00
K. AliyevSabahMID5.00.0000000000.00
S. LammersPSVFWD5.00.0000000000.00
I. OnuntaFeyenoordFWD5.00.0000000000.00
G. VeronPortoMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. DiehlStuttgartFWD5.00.0000000000.00
O. PietuszewskiPortoMID5.00.0000000000.00
A. VasovicClub BruggeFWD5.00.0000000000.00
K. NeijenhuisFeyenoordFWD5.00.0000000000.00
Ada YüzgeçGalatasarayFWD5.00.0000000000.00
M. HansenBodo/GlimtFWD5.00.0000000000.00
N. KaneLASKFWD5.00.0000000000.00
D. CeballosReal BetisMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. MárioAEK AthensFWD5.00.0000000000.00
P. KrapfLASKFWD5.00.0000000000.00
N. IrankundaSporting CPMID5.00.0000000000.00
S. DiaouneLilleMID5.00.0000000000.00
H. ChoolyBodo/GlimtMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. SchakenFeyenoordMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. BisiwuBarcelonaMID5.00.0000000000.00
B. AssomoBayern MunichFWD5.00.0000000000.00
André MirandaPortoMID5.00.0000000000.00
Duarte CunhaPortoMID5.00.0000000000.00
Daniel YañezReal MadridMID5.00.0000000000.00
N. FuglestadVikingMID5.00.0000000000.00
J. ZinhagelFeyenoordMID5.00.0000000000.00
R. MendozaAtletiMID5.00.0000000000.00
I. AkhomachVillarrealMID5.00.0000000000.00
A. NahanyFeyenoordMID5.00.0000000000.00
R. CardosoLeipzigFWD5.00.0000000000.00
X. SeverinaSabahFWD5.00.0000000000.00
M. AlbertB. DortmundMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. CardozoBayern MunichMID5.00.0000000000.00
Mateus MidePortoMID5.00.0000000000.00
E. BanzuziLeipzigFWD5.00.00003001100.00
A. MeyerB. DortmundGK4.50.0000000000.00
K. KoulierakisRomaDEF4.50.0000000000.00
A. SlitiFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. CuisanceLensMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. LahdoComoMID4.50.0000000000.00
Eyüp KarasuGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
S. BaidooLensDEF4.50.0000000000.00
M. RiisnæsBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
Ryan RobertoShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. SmetanaShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
O. YıldızGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. ModerFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
T. MingsAston VillaDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Sergio MartínezReal MadridMID4.50.0000000000.00
C. BradleyLiverpoolDEF4.50.0000000000.00
J. ChavezLensDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Berat LuşGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. BednarekPortoDEF4.50.0000000000.00
G. DiarraFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. MikkelsenBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
Iker LosadaReal BetisMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. KonéLeipzigDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Furkan KoçakGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
C. GünerGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
Y. LachaabSabahMID4.50.0000000000.00
T. NyoniLiverpoolMID4.50.0000000000.00
Necati YançelGalatasarayMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. KabaB. DortmundMID4.50.0000000000.00
E. DuarteB. DortmundMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. De LigtMan UtdDEF4.50.0000000000.00
N. FernandezPSVMID4.50.0000000000.00
L. SpinazzolaNapoliDEF4.50.0000000000.00
V. FroholdtPortoMID4.50.0000000000.00
I. ProvedelInterGK4.50.0000000000.00
K. SildilliaPSVDEF4.50.0000000000.00
L. SrdanovicLilleDEF4.50.0000000000.00
M. UgarteMan UtdMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. FletcherMan UtdMID4.50.0000000000.00
T. FletcherMan UtdMID4.50.0000000000.00
G. LeoniLiverpoolDEF4.50.0000000000.00
V. GebelLeipzigMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. MvukaBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
B. KaltefleiterLeipzigMID4.50.0000000000.00
T. KraaijeveldFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
Raúl AsencioReal MadridDEF4.50.0000000000.00
A. OrtizReal BetisMID4.50.0000000000.00
Marc RocaReal BetisMID4.50.00002301100.00
Éder MilitãoReal MadridDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Carlos MaciaVillarrealMID4.50.0000000000.00
Diego LlorenteReal BetisDEF4.50.0000000000.00
K. DaněkLASKMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. KryskivShakhtarMID4.50.0000200100.00
A. LuninReal MadridGK4.50.0000000000.00
B. BadiashileNapoliDEF4.50.0000000000.00
N. El JmiliVillarrealMID4.50.0000000000.00
L. MarianucciNapoliDEF4.50.0000000000.00
J. OrdoñezClub BruggeDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Aitor RuibalReal BetisMID4.50.0000000000.00
I. OgbuSlavia PrahaDEF4.50.0000000000.00
N. NarteyStuttgartMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. StaněkSlavia PrahaGK4.50.0000000000.00
T. HolešSlavia PrahaDEF4.50.0000000000.00
L. CostaVillarrealDEF4.50.0000000000.00
D. SeimenStuttgartGK4.50.0000000000.00
Atakan KarazorStuttgartMID4.50.0000000000.00
S. AlexandropoulosSporting CPMID4.50.0000000000.00
L. PennaStuttgartMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. ShvedShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. FoythVillarrealDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Jorge CesteroReal MadridMID4.50.0000000000.00
V. TsukanovShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. MosesSlavia PrahaMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. GranadosClub BruggeMID4.50.0000000000.00
G. RulliMan CityGK4.50.0000000000.00
T. PuchaczSabahDEF4.50.00009001000.00
Çağlar SöyüncüFenerbahceDEF4.50.0000000000.00
A. SmakajLASKMID4.50.0000000000.00
Rodrigo FernandesSabahMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. MatsuokaS. BratislavaMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. IhnatenkoS. BratislavaMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. VidaAEK AthensDEF4.50.0000000000.00
T. StrakoshaAEK AthensGK4.50.0000000000.00
N. DomchakSlavia PrahaGK4.50.0000000000.00
Y. SpaltStuttgartDEF4.50.0000000000.00
O. VistedVikingMID4.50.0000000000.00
P. MantalosAEK AthensMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. KaloskamisAEK AthensMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. SantosPSVMID4.50.0000000000.00
Samuel JustoSporting CPMID4.50.0000000000.00
SouzaPortoDEF4.50.0000000000.00
T. PitarchReal MadridMID4.50.0000000000.00
Y. TitraouiLensMID4.50.0000000000.00
S. OuaissaPSVMID4.50.0000000000.00
K. ArrizabalagaArsenalGK4.50.0000000000.00
L. AudoorClub BruggeMID4.50.0000000000.00
T. KorenClub BruggeMID4.50.0000000000.00
Allan EliasMan CityMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. VandevoordtLeipzigGK4.50.00009000000.00
D. PrpićPortoDEF4.50.0000000000.00
J. GraditLensDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Y. KinareikinVillarrealGK4.00.0000000000.00
S. De MolFeyenoordGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. DossenaComoDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. WimmerLASKDEF4.50.0000000000.00
M. DamsClub BruggeDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Diego VillalbaReal MadridMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. ZedadkaSabahDEF4.50.00007502000.00
E. YigitStuttgartMID4.50.0000000000.00
N. El HarmouzFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
S. CoulibalyClub BruggeDEF4.50.0000000000.00
S. SolvetSabahDEF4.50.0000000000.00
Gabriel ValeroReal MadridMID4.50.0000000000.00
Z. SneijerFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
R. RustamliSabahMID4.50.0000000000.00
Bernardo LimaPortoMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. MukhtarovSabahMID4.50.0000000000.00
Tiago SilvaPortoMID4.50.0000000000.00
N. De KoningFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. SanyangBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
João TeixeiraPortoMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. Rabben NygårdBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
S. IbrahimovSabahMID4.50.0000000000.00
L. Monsen YeboahBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
E. EliassenBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. IlkLASKDEF4.50.0000000000.00
K. KhanFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. McConnellLiverpoolMID4.50.0000000000.00
B. Sapoko NdiayeBayern MunichMID4.50.0000000000.00
K. SolhaugBodo/GlimtMID4.50.0000000000.00
A. CosicVikingMID4.50.0000000000.00
Cihan AkgünGalatasarayDEF4.00.0000000000.00
João AfonsoPortoGK4.00.0000000000.00
Yusuf KahramanGalatasarayDEF4.00.0000000000.00
B. PlantingaFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
J. SpileersClub BruggeDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. SchensFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. WesselsFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
O. SahraouiLilleMID4.50.0000000000.00
J. HansenVikingMID4.50.0000000000.00
E. PitákSlavia PrahaDEF4.50.0000000000.00
D. DouděraSlavia PrahaMID4.50.0000000000.00
R. NelsonFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
Y. NazarynaShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
L. TomassonFeyenoordMID4.50.0000000000.00
BruninhoShakhtarMID4.50.0000000000.00
Kaiki BrunoComoDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. MparagandaFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
R. AyyubovSabahGK4.00.0000000000.00
H. AgboluajeFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. SloryFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. ZingerleLeipzigGK4.00.0000000000.00
Gonçalo RibeiroPortoGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. MidzicLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
N. OlijPSVGK4.00.0000000000.00
Dani MartinezAtletiDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. CruzFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. GroißStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
C. KatzmayrLASKGK4.00.0000000000.00
M. RosethVikingDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. AndersenBodo/GlimtGK4.00.0000000000.00
F. MeriénPSVDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. FinkgräfeLeipzigDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. EsteveLeipzigDEF4.00.0000000000.00
J. WanschLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Rubén GómezVillarrealGK4.00.0000000000.00
Martim CunhaPortoDEF4.00.0000000000.00
E. GoldanigaComoDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. NagaloPSVDEF4.00.0000000000.00
E. BitshiabuGalatasarayDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. VignaudParisGK4.00.0000000000.00
T. HeatonMan UtdGK4.00.0000000000.00
J. OosterwoldeFenerbahceDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. LongoniParisGK4.00.0000000000.00
N. ContiniNapoliGK4.00.0000000000.00
F. KastenmeierFeyenoordGK4.00.0000000000.00
K. DarlowMan UtdGK4.00.0000000000.00
R. Rodriguez GermanLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Vitor ReisMan CityDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. BergerFeyenoordGK4.00.0000000000.00
S. Van HoogenClub BruggeDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. KlostermannLeipzigDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Mario RivasReal MadridDEF4.00.0000000000.00
I. BaSporting CPDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Enes BüyükGalatasarayGK4.00.0000000000.00
H. AleesamiBodo/GlimtDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. Blix OlsenBodo/GlimtDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. HeavenMan UtdDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. NagelStuttgartGK4.00.0000000000.00
P. MazzocchiNapoliDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Jankat YılmazGalatasarayGK4.00.0000000000.00
Sergio MestreReal MadridGK4.00.0000000000.00
T. WalzStuttgartGK4.00.0000000000.00
F. SchillingerLASKGK4.00.0000000000.00
D. BolyParisDEF4.00.0000000000.00
I. SjongBodo/GlimtGK4.00.0000000000.00
D. ElfadliLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. JaitehBodo/GlimtDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. OrtnerLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
S. BeukemaNapoliDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Y. GasiorowskiPSVDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. HaksteegFeyenoordGK4.00.0000000000.00
J. LopezFeyenoordDEF4.00.00004501000.00
J. WrightAston VillaGK4.00.0000000000.00
Arnau SolàAtletiDEF4.00.0000000000.00
J. ForteaReal MadridDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Joan MartínezReal MadridDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. MeeMan UtdGK4.00.0000000000.00
Javi NavarroReal MadridGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. GarciaClub BruggeDEF4.00.0000000000.00
K. OppongFenerbahceDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. ChabotMan CityGK4.00.0000000000.00
R. MirzammadovSabahGK4.00.0000000000.00
Yiğit Efe DemirFenerbahceDEF4.00.0000000000.00
E. JacobsenVikingGK4.00.0000000000.00
V. VevatneVikingDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. ZagadouStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Tarık ÇetinFenerbahceGK4.00.0000000000.00
M. FreckletonLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
R. Di GennaroInterGK4.00.0000000000.00
Günay GüvençGalatasarayGK4.00.0000000000.00
S. BjørsholVikingDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Kaan AyhanGalatasarayDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. RamazanovSabahGK4.00.0000000000.00
Y. DibangoLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
C. VerdonkLilleDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. SchützenauerLASKGK4.00.0000000000.00
O. MimovićFenerbahceDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. ChambersLiverpoolDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. BizotAston VillaGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. IbrahimLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
S. AbdulhamidLensDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. PopovićS. BratislavaGK4.00.0000000000.00
I. MabayaLiverpoolDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. BalamotisAEK AthensMID4.00.0000000000.00
C. KebeLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. VerhaegheLASKDEF4.00.0000000000.00
F. ManeB. DortmundDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. MacíkS. BratislavaGK4.00.0000000000.00
E. BasseyVikingDEF4.00.0000000000.00
C. LykogiannisAEK AthensDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. BodartLilleGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. N'GuessanSlavia PrahaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. McCarthySabahDEF4.00.00009002000.00
R. GurtnerLensGK4.00.0000000000.00
N. ČelikLensDEF4.00.0000000000.00
E. LulliRomaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
S. OstrzinskiB. DortmundGK4.00.0000000000.00
F. WoodmanLiverpoolGK4.00.0000000000.00
V. JarošLiverpoolGK4.00.0000000000.00
L. ReggianiB. DortmundDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. MutallimovSabahDEF4.00.0000000000.00
I. CossierLilleDEF4.00.0000000000.00
Ľ. BelkoVikingGK4.00.0000000000.00
M. AdjeB. DortmundDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. GoffiLilleDEF4.00.0000000000.00
G. SmalFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. MarelloInterDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. GorgelinLensGK4.00.0000000000.00
J. GomezLiverpoolDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. NianzouLilleDEF4.00.0000000000.00
J. RiedlB. DortmundDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. BærtelsenVikingDEF4.00.0000000000.00
C. RomeroVillarrealDEF4.00.0000000000.00
K. WimmerS. BratislavaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
S. KozlovskýS. BratislavaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
S. LaceyMan UtdMID5.00.0000000000.00
Mert GünokFenerbahceGK4.00.0000000000.00
D. NothnagelStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. FunkStuttgartGK4.00.0000000000.00
I. MäättäBodo/GlimtDEF4.00.00001001000.00
S. DrljačaStuttgartGK4.00.0000000000.00
L. StergiouStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. AssignonStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
L. JaquezStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. HerwerthStuttgartDEF4.00.0000000000.00
J. GundersenBodo/GlimtDEF4.00.0000000000.00
A. MarošS. BratislavaMID5.00.0000000000.00
G. HemmingsAston VillaMID5.00.0000000000.00
M. MesloubLensMID5.00.0000000000.00
L. KoumasLiverpoolMID4.50.0000000000.00
D. AlassaneVillarrealMID4.50.0000000000.00
M. SalmonArsenalDEF4.00.0000000000.00
H. AmassMan UtdDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. BeelenFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. VasquezRomaGK4.00.0000000000.00
L. BossinFeyenoordGK4.00.0000000000.00
G. De MarziRomaGK4.00.0000000000.00
Diego CallaiSporting CPGK4.00.0000000000.00
Kaique PereiraSporting CPGK4.00.0000000000.00
B. NieuwkoopFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
K. FesiunShakhtarGK4.00.0000000000.00
A. GhramShakhtarDEF4.00.0000000000.00
I. AzarovShakhtarDEF4.00.0000000000.00
T. Harwood-BellisAston VillaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
O. KolářSlavia PrahaGK4.00.0000000000.00
P. DrewesB. DortmundGK4.00.0000000000.00
S. UlreichBayern MunichGK4.00.0000000000.00
Z. SanusiPortoDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. GeorgievAEK AthensDEF4.00.0000000000.00
O. GillLilleGK4.00.0000000000.00
R. BahlaiShakhtarGK4.00.0000000000.00
M. ZekriSporting CPDEF4.00.0000000000.00
P. GolliniRomaGK4.00.0000000000.00
J. LotombaFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. GhilardiRomaDEF4.00.0000000000.00
M. DeijlFeyenoordDEF4.00.0000000000.00
O. KaravaievShakhtarDEF4.00.0000000000.00
D. JurásekSlavia PrahaDEF4.00.00001400000.00
O. BjørtuftBodo/GlimtDEF4.03.0-100870601-0.25
Renato VeigaVillarrealDEF4.51.0-100900200-0.22
J. Faye LundBodo/GlimtGK4.00.0-100450000-0.25
W. OrbánLeipzigDEF4.50.0-100900210-0.22
S. MarkovićS. BratislavaDEF4.50.0-100900100-0.22
C. BlackmanS. BratislavaDEF4.50.0-200900010-0.44
M. KonečnýSlavia PrahaDEF4.00.0-30040001-0.75

Data comes directly from the official Champions League Fantasy game, covering all 36clubs, and updates automatically — so it reflects the latest matchday without anyone having to refresh it.

Ball recoveries are worth watching

Three ball recoveries earn a point in UCL Fantasy, and there is no equivalent in the domestic game. It changes who is worth owning: a defensive midfielder who never scores can still return steadily, and at a price that leaves room elsewhere in the squad.

Sort the recoveries column and you will find players nobody is talking about sitting near the top. With only eight league phase matches, that kind of floor is worth more than it sounds.

More Champions League data

You can supplement this information from our Champions League fantasy hub, where you can also find a UCL Fantasy FDR, goalscorer odds and clean sheet odds.